Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kayden Kross Biography

Kayden Kross
Date added:
20060120
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Kayden Kross 
Profession:
Porn Star, Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Sacramento 
Date of Birth: September 15, 1985 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Kayden Cross, Jenna Nickol, Jenna Nikol, Kimberly Nicole Rathkamp 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss September 2008 
Eye Color: Grey 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32D-22-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2017 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Four kitty paws on her right foot; Playboy bunny on left pelvis 
Piercings: Ears 
Extra text: Winner of 2011 AVN Awards: The Fan Awards - Wildest Sex Scene (for Body Heat) and Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene (for Body Heat).

Winner of Xbiz Award for Acting Performance of the Year 2011
- In "Body Heat" (Digital Playground)

Winner of 2009 Hot d'Or Award: Best American Starlet.

Twisty's Treat of the Month - November 2007.

Vivid Contract Girl (October 2006 - August 2007).

Adam & Eve Contract Girl (January 2008 - December 2009).

Digital Playground Contract Girl (since January 2010).

2012 AVN Best Porn Star Website Nominee.

2013 XBIZ Award: Best Scene - All-Girl - Jesse Jane, Kayden Kross, Riley Steele, Selena Rose & Vicki Chase, Mothers & Daughters (Digital Playground) 
Filmography: All Kayden Kross DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
235 Rank yesterday 216
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper