Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kayla Marie Biography

Kayla Marie
Date added:
20031114
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Kayla Marie 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: September 25, 1984 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Kayla Lynn, Mayla Marie, Kaila Marie, Kyla Marie, Kylie Marie, Robin FTV 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-26-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 - 2012 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Clit; navel; upper left lip; tongue 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2495 Rank yesterday 3339
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Alexis Texas