Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kaylee Evans Biography

Kaylee Evans
Date added:
20120327
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Kaylee Evans 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY - New York 
Place of Birth: New York 
Date of Birth: September 23, 1989 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: AJ Applegate, A.J. Applegate 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-28-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2012 - 2016 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Flowers and writing on right hip 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: 2015 AVN Award: Best Group Sex Scene (Gangbang Me)

2015 XBIZ Award Winner: Best Scene - Feature Movie 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
33 Rank yesterday 31
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Katie May 4 Brandi Love 7 Julia Ann 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Nicole Aniston
2 Naomi Woods 5 Alison Tyler 8 Kate England 11 Madison Ivy 14 Aletta Ocean
3 Lisa Ann 6 Ava Addams 9 Riley Reid 12 Sara Jay 15 Mila Marx