What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kaylee Hilton Biography

Kaylee Hilton
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Kaylee Hilton 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MO - Missouri 
Place of Birth: Kansas City 
Date of Birth: March 16, 1989 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Kaylee Hilton, Kelly Hilton, Kaley Hilton 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34D-24-30
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Start And End 2010 - 2015 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Tiara with "Adelaine" beneath it on right arm; two butterflies and a few hearts on left shoulder blade; small tattoo on inside of right ankle that says "Zackasy" 
Piercings: Navel; clitoris; two studs on back of neck; tongue 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2093 Rank yesterday 2219
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Stoya 4 Sara Jay 7 Riley Reid 10 Nicole Aniston 13 Jayden Jaymes
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Kendra Lust 11 August Ames 14 Keisha Grey
3 Lisa Ann 6 Ava Addams 9 Aletta Ocean 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Janice Griffith