What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Keegan Monroe Biography

Keegan Monroe
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Keegan Monroe 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth: Bradenton 
Date of Birth: April 26, 1989 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Kaci Marie, Ashley Jade 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 32B-24-33
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2011 - 2015 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: On back "Shady's Princess", The state of Florida on her left leg; a music note with a heart on her right leg. 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2875 Rank yesterday 2729
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Riley Reid 7 Nicole Aniston 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Lisa Ann 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sara Jay 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Rachel Starr
3 August Ames 6 Kayden Kross 9 Ava Addams 12 Madison Ivy 15 Kendra Lust