Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Keira Knightley Biography

Keira Knightley
Date added:
20020803
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Keira Knightley 
Profession:
Actress
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Teddington, Middlesex 
Date of Birth: March 26, 1985 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Kiera Knightley 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32B-27-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1993 - 2015 (22 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Fan Club Address: Keira Knightley c/o Lindy King United Agents 130 Shaftesbury Avenue London W1D 5EU U.K.  
Extra text: Named #11 in FHM's "100 Sexiest Women in the World 2005".

Named #9 on MAXIM magazines "Hot 100" list of 2006.

Voted #15 in the AfterEllen Hot 100, a list of the hottest women in entertainment as voted by lesbian and bisexual women (June 2007). 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3384 Rank yesterday 4097
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Actresses Top Searches more...

1 Farrah Abraham 4 Traci Lords 7 Salma Hayek 10 Megan Fox 13 Emma Watson
2 Emily Ratajkowski 5 Lindsay Lohan 8 Jennifer Lawrence 11 Paris Hilton 14 Chelsea Handler
3 Alexandra Daddario 6 Scarlett Johansson 9 Kylie Jenner 12 Kaley Cuoco 15 Carla Gugino