What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kelli McCarty Biography

Kelli McCarty
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Kelli McCarty 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: KS - Kansas 
Place of Birth: Liberal 
Date of Birth: September 6, 1969 (46 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Kelly McCarty, Chelsey Townes, Sarah Michaels, Kelsey Majors, Amanda Hills 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34C-26-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1991 - 2015 (24 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Both ankle 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: Kelli McCarty c/o Commercial Talent Inc. 9255 Sunset Blvd. Suite 505 Los Angeles, CA 90069 USA 
Extra text: Years active: 1991 - present. 
Filmography: All Kelli McCarty DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1511 Rank yesterday 1643
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 Sandee Westgate 10 Aletta Ocean 13 August Ames
2 Brandi Love 5 Naomi Woods 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Peta Jensen 6 Sophie Dee 9 Mia Malkova 12 Madison Ivy 15 Alexis Fawx