What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kelly Broox Biography

Kelly Broox
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Kelly Broox 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CO - Colorado 
Place of Birth: Grand Junction, CO 
Date of Birth: December 31, 1980 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Kelli Brookes, Kelly Brooks, Gabriel Alexis 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 32B-26-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2009 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left Shoulder Blade 
Piercings: Navel 
Filmography: All Kelly Broox DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6769 Rank yesterday 9322
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen