Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kelly Diamond Biography

Kelly Diamond
Date added:
20140413
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Kelly Diamond 
Profession:
Adult Model, Actress, Porn Star, Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CO - Colorado 
Place of Birth: Denver 
Date of Birth: February 10, 1993 (24 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Kelly Diamond XXX 
Eye Color: Grey 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36B-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2014 - 2017 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Nose 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2095 Rank yesterday 2024
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Summer Brielle 7 Alex Grey 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Lucie Wilde 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Anya Olsen 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Blake Bartelli