Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kelly Erickson Biography

Kelly Erickson
Date added:
20030316
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Kelly Erickson 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MN - Minnesota 
Place of Birth: Minneapolis 
Date of Birth: February 3, 1981 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Kelly Erikson, Kelly Eriksonn 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34F-24-34
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2002 - 2007 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Band on right bicep; back of neck 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: When Kelly was 17 she began to fantasize about being a porn star. Shortly after finishing school, she responded to a newspaper ad looking for erotic models for a website.
Kelly underwent breast enlargement surgery at 19, going from 34A to 34F. She began appearing on webcam for iFriends, drawing the attention of agent Jim South. In 2002 she made her first movie, Finally Legal 7, and soon after she signed an exclusive contract with Metro. She left in Metro 2005, accusing them of nonpayment. She took a break from porn, returning at the beginning of 2006. 
Filmography: All Kelly Erickson DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3429 Rank yesterday 5743
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Dillion Harper 4 Lisa Ann 7 Kiara Mia 10 August Ames 13 Sasha Grey
2 Catalina Cruz 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sara Jay 11 Alexis Texas 14 Kendra Lust
3 Brandi Love 6 Rikki Six 9 Ava Addams 12 Riley Reid 15 Eva Notty