Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kelly Star Biography

Kelly Star
Date added:
20050810
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Kelly Star 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: July 19, 1977 (38 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Cocoa, Cocoa Xxxplicit, Coco, Kell Starr, Kelly Star, Xxxplicit 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36F-30-40
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2015
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Tribal across lower back; Naked fairy reclining on flower right bicep; four stars along front right shoulder; right shoulder blade; left hip and thigh; script left breast; left calf 
Piercings: Navel; Clit; Pussy lips 
Filmography: All Kelly Star DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3917 Rank yesterday 3516
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Danica Dillan 4 Brandi Love 7 Sara Jay 10 Peta Jensen 13 Sandee Westgate
2 Riley Steele 5 Riley Reid 8 August Ames 11 Alexis Texas 14 Ava Addams
3 Lisa Ann 6 Rachel Starr 9 Keisha Grey 12 Julia Ann 15 Aletta Ocean