Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kenzi Marie Biography

Kenzi Marie
Date added:
20080424
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Kenzi Marie 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Ukiah 
Date of Birth: November 24, 1987 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Kinzi Marie, Kenzie Marie, Kenzie Mari, Kinzie Marie 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32DD-22-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2011 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Series of six 5 point outline stars in arc over right hip from buttock to bikini; small red heart on outside of the right breast; four-leaf clover on left side of belly; cursive "Live" inside right wrist; cursive "Once" inside left wrist 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1395 Rank yesterday 1323
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Madison Ivy 13 Mia Malkova
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Ava Addams 14 Julia Ann
3 Ginger Elle 6 Sara Jay 9 Aletta Ocean 12 Kendra Lust 15 Alexa Tomas