Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kinky Carmen Biography

Kinky Carmen
Date added:
20080909
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Kinky Carmen 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Kinky Carmen Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: Germany
Province / State: Nordrhein-Westfalen 
Place of Birth: Frankfurt 
Date of Birth: July 25, 1974 (43 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Carmen Rivera 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-25-38
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2017
Shoe Size: 9.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Years active: 2008 - present. 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
16241 Rank yesterday 4459
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Dillion Harper