Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kinzy Jo Biography

Kinzy Jo
Date added:
20050910
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Kinzy Jo 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NE - Nebraska 
Place of Birth: Beatrice 
Date of Birth: May 27, 1986 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Kinzie Jo, Kinzie Joe, Kinzi Jo 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32B-22-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2013 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Years Active: 2004-2010 (Started around 18 years old)  
Filmography: All Kinzy Jo DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4093 Rank yesterday 5654
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Madison Ivy 13 Mia Malkova
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Ava Addams 14 Julia Ann
3 Ginger Elle 6 Sara Jay 9 Aletta Ocean 12 Kendra Lust 15 Alexa Tomas