What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kira Lynne Biography

Kira Lynne
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Kira Lynne 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: KY - Kentucky 
Place of Birth: Kentucky 
Date of Birth: July 1, 1988 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Kirra Layne, Kirra Lynn, Kiera Lynn, Kira Lynn, Kirra Lynne 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34C-27-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 - 2015 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Large design inside left wrist; Oriental characters and "Loyal" inside right wrist; butterfly left side of torso; flower above right butt cheek 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Years active: 2008 - present.

Dress size: 4. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2005 Rank yesterday 3431
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Kendra Lust 4 Nicole Aniston 7 August Ames 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Riley Reid
2 Lisa Ann 5 Aletta Ocean 8 Keisha Grey 11 Alexis Texas 14 Julia Ann
3 Brandi Love 6 Sara Jay 9 Mia Malkova 12 Ava Addams 15 Catalina Cruz