What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kira Rodriguez Biography

Kira Rodriguez
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Kira Rodriguez 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY - New York 
Place of Birth: New York City 
Date of Birth: October 31, 1964 (51 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Kira Gonzalez, Mara Sol, Sunny Tee 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 38EE-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1992 - 2008 (16 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Floral ring around right ankle 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
10282 Rank yesterday 11635
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Sara Jay 7 Peta Jensen 10 Keisha Grey 13 Naomi Woods
2 Lisa Ann 5 Aletta Ocean 8 Nicole Aniston 11 Riley Reid 14 Kendra Lust
3 Ava Addams 6 Mia Malkova 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Julia Ann 15 August Ames