Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kitty Langdon Biography

Kitty Langdon
Date added:
20061125
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Kitty Langdon 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: December 2, 1975 (38 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Kitty Langoon 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36D-24-34
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2014 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Kitty is fluent in both Vietnamese and Chinese. 
Filmography: All Kitty Langdon DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4369 Rank yesterday 3612
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sandee Westgate 7 Madison Ivy 10 Kendra Lust 13 Siri
2 Christy Mack 5 Sara Jay 8 Mia Malkova 11 Wifey 14 Ava Addams
3 August Ames 6 Brandi Love 9 Janet Mason 12 Riley Reid 15 Janice Griffith