What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kitty Yung Biography

Kitty Yung
Date added:
South Korea
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Kitty Yung 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: South Korea
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: February 6, 1970 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Date Deceased: November 30, 2004 (deceased at age 34) 
Aliases: Ashley Yung, Kitty Young, Zana Que, Zana Sun 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 36C-22-26
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 1993 - 2003 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Drawing on right hip 
Piercings: Navel 
Filmography: All Kitty Yung DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
11038 Rank yesterday 6148
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Naomi Woods 10 Mia Malkova 13 Kayden Kross
2 Brandi Love 5 Ava Addams 8 Peta Jensen 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Alexis Texas
3 Aletta Ocean 6 Sara Jay 9 Keisha Grey 12 Alison Tyler 15 Julia Ann