Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kristen Bell Biography

Kristen Bell
Date added:
20060822
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Kristen Bell 
Profession:
Actress
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MI - Michigan 
Place of Birth: Huntington Woods 
Date of Birth: July 18, 1980 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Veronica Mars 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2016
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: Kristen Bell c/o Brookside Artist Management 250 West 57th Street Suite 2303 New York, NY 10107 USA 
Extra text: Years active: 1992 - present. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4285 Rank yesterday 4236
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Actresses Top Searches more...

1 Emily Ratajkowski 4 Scarlett Johansson 7 Traci Lords 10 Olivia Wilde 13 Salma Hayek
2 Farrah Abraham 5 Lindsay Lohan 8 Alexandra Daddario 11 Milana Vayntrub 14 Emma Watson
3 Kaley Cuoco 6 Halle Berry 9 Jennifer Lawrence 12 Megan Fox 15 Margot Robbie