Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kristen Nicole Biography

Kristen Nicole
Date added:
20130425
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Kristen Nicole 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Escondido 
Date of Birth: November 15, 1989 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Kristen Sanne 
Playmate of the Month:
Miss May 2013 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5084 Rank yesterday 4543
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Summer Brielle 7 Alex Grey 10 Viola Oh 13 Blake Bartelli
2 Brett Rossi 5 Lucie Wilde 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Anya Olsen 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Mia Manarote