What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kristi Love Biography

Kristi Love
Date added:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Kristi Love 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Severocesky Kraj 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: November 19, 1986 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Calista Sweet, Kristie Elliot, Claudia Sweet, Kristy Klenot, Cristi Klenot, Kristie Klenot, Kristi Klenot, Klenot 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 36D-27-37
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2015 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Belly button; ears 
Extra text: Years active: 2006-present. 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
816 Rank yesterday 1369
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 Sandee Westgate 10 Aletta Ocean 13 August Ames
2 Brandi Love 5 Naomi Woods 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Peta Jensen 6 Sophie Dee 9 Mia Malkova 12 Madison Ivy 15 Alexis Fawx