What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kristin Biography

Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Kristins Life Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: May 11, 1976 (39 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Kristins Life, Kristen Cameron 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 33B-25-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End 2005 - unknown
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: On her shoulder; cherry on her belly 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5953 Rank yesterday 4990
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Kristin links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Stoya 4 Sara Jay 7 Riley Reid 10 Nicole Aniston 13 Jayden Jaymes
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Kendra Lust 11 August Ames 14 Keisha Grey
3 Lisa Ann 6 Ava Addams 9 Aletta Ocean 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Janice Griffith