Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Krystal Steal Biography

Krystal Steal
Date added:
20020227
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Krystal Steal 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Krystal Steal Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Irvine 
Date of Birth: November 29, 1982 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Crystal Steale, Krystal Steel, Krystal Steale, Krystal Steele 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2001 - 2010 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Band on left bicep; over tailbone; both ankles; later in her career she extended her lower back design to cover the lower and middle part of her back. 
Piercings: Right nostril; navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1215 Rank yesterday 1131
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Kate England 10 Kendra Lust 13 August Ames
2 Ava Addams 5 Emma Mae 8 Sara Jay 11 Alexis Texas 14 Sandee Westgate
3 Liza Rowe 6 Nicole Aniston 9 Mia Malkova 12 Madison Ivy 15 Aletta Ocean