What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kyleigh Ann Biography

Kyleigh Ann
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Kyleigh Ann 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NC - North Carolina 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: April 16, 1992 (23 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Nubiles Kyleigh Ann, Elaina Raye, Elania Raye 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34A-22-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2011 - 2015 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Writing on right thigh below bikini line 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Sign: Aries
Swallow cum: Yes!
Preferred Penis Size: Big!
Ethnicity: White
Favorite Food: Chicken
Favorite Color: Pink
Favorite Sex Act or Position: Legs over shoulders
Most Sensitive Part (besides clit): Boobies
Do You Prefer Being Sexually Submissive or Dominant: Submissive
Most Perverted Fantasy: Rough sex
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1727 Rank yesterday 1428
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Ava Addams 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Mia Malkova 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Sandee Westgate 8 Keisha Grey 11 Madison Ivy 14 Riley Reid
3 Peta Jensen 6 Sara Jay 9 Nicole Aniston 12 Naomi Woods 15 August Ames