Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kyoka Ishiguro Biography

Kyoka Ishiguro
Date added:
20110622
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Kyoka Ishiguro 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: Japan
Place of Birth: Okinawa 
Date of Birth: October 2, 1981 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Kaede Kuroki, Izumi Mori, Eri Kawai, Kyohka Ishiguro, Kyohko Ishiguro, Ky├┤ko Ishiguro, Kyouka Ishiguro, Kyouko Ishiguro 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 33C-23-33
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2007 - 2010 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
18387 Rank yesterday 7005
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen