Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kayla Synz Dashboard

Kayla Synz
Date added:
20061125
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kayla Synz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kayla Synz
Aliases:
Mikayla Donatucci, Kayla Sinz
Date of Birth:
April 20, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Francisco
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clit
Tattoos:
Dolphin/band above right ankle; white heart below and right of navel.
Social Media:
  • Kayla Synz Twitter
  • Kayla Synz MySpace

Kayla Synz is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Francisco on April 20, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 1071th place. She currently has 152 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kayla Synz is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kayla Synz biography

Latest Kayla Synz Videos (8)

Added on: 2014-08-27 Kayla Synz gets gangbanged by three large Cocks Views 9794 Duration 2:00 Kayla Synz gets gangbanged by three large Cocks
Added on: 2014-07-19 Sexy Milf Kayla Synz blows and screws a young Guy Views 33518 Duration 5:14 Sexy Milf Kayla Synz blows and screws a young Guy
Added on: 2014-02-20 Mature Babe Kayla Synz deepthroats a large Shaft Views 11801 Duration 4:46 Mature Babe Kayla Synz deepthroats a large Shaft
Added on: 2014-01-01 Kayla Synz gets double penetrated by large Dongs Views 22313 Duration 3:00 Kayla Synz gets double penetrated by large Dongs
Added on: 2013-07-17 Blonde Kayla Synz drains a big Cock and gets Jizzed in her Face Views 65994 Duration 32:31 Blonde Kayla Synz drains a big Cock and gets Jizzed in her Face
Added on: 2013-01-20 Soccer Mom Kayla Synz fucks Dick and gets a Cum shower Views 42993 Duration 4:16 Soccer Mom Kayla Synz fucks Dick and gets a Cum shower
Added on: 2013-01-07 MILF Kayla Synz is on her knees taking a big Dick in her Mouth Views 33116 Duration 3:20 MILF Kayla Synz is on her knees taking a big Dick in her Mouth
Added on: 2012-01-21 Kinky Kayla Synz masturbates before sucking some Dick Views 30867 Duration 2:50 Kinky Kayla Synz masturbates before sucking some Dick
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kayla Synz photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

milesobrian 2014-08-29
Lots of hairstyles and colors for this sexy lady...but as iliketopwn states-short & blonde is her best look!
iliketopwn 2014-01-02
i just love to watch this fcking sexy milf! she looks great with the short blonde hair it makes her look so young! and has a pussy to kill for
Palmers 2013-07-17
"teaching her sons how to fuck" eh? i wish more milfs would do "mom/son" sets.
khawk99 2012-09-12
Kayla Synz is now on twitter! KaySynz. Someone post it as a link! Not sure how...
tlsx 2012-04-20
Happy Birthday To The Most Amazing MILF Ever!!!
urost 2011-10-30
one of the hotest pornstars of all time for me...
milesobrian 2011-04-21
Wishing you a wonderful birthday and it would be great if you staged a cum-back!
2010-12-14
This chick is fine as hell. But what's this about being retired?! She needs to do a Brett Favre and unretire. Damnit, Kayla, get back in there, the team needs you - the team being me, my hand, and my dick.
valdemonij 2010-12-11
one of the best
besharam 2010-08-08
She is such a sexy slut. It is always nice to see a voluptuous milf whore with such a huge appetite for anal.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones