Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kitten Dashboard

Kitten
Date added:
20021214
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kitten Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kitten
Aliases:
Casey Kitten, Kitten Scott, Kitten Hunter
Date of Birth:
June 12, 1975 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clithood; tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Kitten on right hip; snake winding around right upper arm; "Gemini" symbol on left upper arm; lower back; tiger sharks on left arm
Social Media:
  • Kitten Facebook
  • Kitten MySpace

Kitten is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on June 12, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 4598th place. She currently has 54 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kitten is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kitten biography

Latest Kitten Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-05-22 Hot black Girl Kitten Tit fucks and bends over for a Cock Views 27769 Duration 4:51 Hot black Girl Kitten Tit fucks and bends over for a Cock
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

gmlcgond 2015-06-12
HAPPY BIRTHDAY!
DuanCulo 2015-01-24
one of the sexiest
joerenteria 2014-07-15
Hi hottie
gmlcgond 2013-06-12
Happy Birthday. Love your mother daughter scenes
me2153 2013-04-05
Still hot after all these years. Would love to fuck her.
hardjimmy68 2012-09-15
she has a beautiful thickness
ronte 2012-06-12
make them pop!
gazzo45 2012-05-22
Gorgeous black girl with a beautiful big ass.
Don Diego 2012-02-10
Any dick sliding in & out of her is sexy! Love her so much, in my top 5 chicks 2 fuck b4 I die
hardjimmy68 2011-09-02
one of the old school greats, would have love to have had an opportunity to dick-down this legendary bitch
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones