Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

La Miki Dashboard

La Miki
Date added:
20151111
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

La Miki Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
La Miki
Aliases:
Michela Miki Zanardini
Date of Birth:
September 13, 1984 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Milano
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Lower lip
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • La Miki Twitter
  • La Miki Facebook
  • La Miki Instagram

La Miki is a Porn Star from Italy. She was born in Milano on September 13, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 18841th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that La Miki is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete La Miki biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones