Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lacey Alexandra Dashboard

Lacey Alexandra
Date added:
20080703
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lacey Alexandra Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lacey Alexandra
Aliases:
Lacey Lieto
Date of Birth:
September 3, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ocala
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Playboy bunny - lower left abdomen
Social Media:
  • Lacey Alexandra Twitter
  • Lacey Alexandra MySpace

Lacey Alexandra is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Ocala on September 3, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 12214th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lacey Alexandra is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lacey Alexandra biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Jonny989 2012-02-21
Classy looking babe that would be a great fuck.
milesobrian 2010-09-03
Happy birthday to the beautiful Lacey!
kebu74 2010-07-07
lets see some more, your gorgeous
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones