Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lacey Johnson Dashboard

Lacey Johnson
Date added:
20140603
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lacey Johnson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lacey Johnson
Aliases:
Lacey Alexis
Date of Birth:
February 3, 1995 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Beverly Hills
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
None

Lacey Johnson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Beverly Hills on February 3, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 4105th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lacey Johnson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lacey Johnson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

JArhturRank 2016-02-27
Looks like she came (haha) and went in a flash and with a splash. One black dicking and a massage scene and that looks to be her entire body of work. Maybe she only needed a couple of thousand bucks to get her car fixed?
HigherPower 2015-08-04
Holy shit this goddess squirts buckets.
DP SharonLee 2015-05-21
Extremely beautiful girl with smoking hot natural body, perfect perky natural tits and super sweet shaved pussy, easy 10/10 just wish she done much more scenes. just imagine her in blowbang sucking 10 cocks and they totally spray her stunning face.
harv69 2015-01-10
My new favorite findes little thing on the net.
southernboy2121 2014-09-14
Smokin hot super babe!!!!
RicHandsome_1970 2014-09-11
She is a great find. Pretty and got skillz.
booyaka23 2014-06-19
Damn she looks awesome !
biohazard121 2014-06-18
Fuck those black guys cutie
Gringomatic 2014-06-05
More blacking for this exquisite caucasian cutie!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones