Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lacey Maguire Dashboard

Lacey Maguire
Date added:
20071217
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Lacey Maguire Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lacey Maguire
Aliases:
Lacy Maguire, Lacie Maguire
Date of Birth:
November 8, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Manchester
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-21-30
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; clit
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lacey Maguire MySpace

Lacey Maguire is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Manchester on November 8, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 3374th place. She currently has 51 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lacey Maguire is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lacey Maguire biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Stephen1956 2014-04-13
Thank you, Lacey, for performing in the adult industry. This Yank, who wanks, from the other side of the pond loves your British accent!
shhh360 2012-11-12
what a sexy ass Blondie
Jaymoose 2012-08-27
So glad she's back and as gorgeous as ever.
harm4life 2010-08-29
nice tits, nice ass, puppetface.. shes da bomb and deserves more recognition..
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones