Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Laci Laine Dashboard

Laci Laine
Date added:
20081130
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Laci Laine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Laci Laine
Aliases:
Lacie Laine
Date of Birth:
May 24, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Laci Laine Twitter
  • Laci Laine MySpace

Laci Laine is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 24, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 6641th place. She currently has 52 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Laci Laine is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Laci Laine biography

Latest Laci Laine Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-11-15 Laci Laine wraps her Lips around a thick Schlong Views 5397 Duration 4:16 Laci Laine wraps her Lips around a thick Schlong
Added on: 2013-05-09 Laci Laine samples fucking hard Dick in between her Legs Views 9737 Duration 3:58 Laci Laine samples fucking hard Dick in between her Legs
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

southernboy21 2012-03-29
Fuckin Hot slut!!
jcorone2000 2011-08-17
I love her boobs and pale white skin.
chubhunter 2011-03-19
i like this slut
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones