Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lacy Rose Dashboard

Lacy Rose
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lacy Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lacy Rose
Aliases:
Kelli Dylan, Lacy Adams, Lacey Rose, Scarlet Rose, Kelle Dylan
Date of Birth:
March 4, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Laguna Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Rose on left shoulder blade

Lacy Rose is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Laguna Beach on March 4, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6372th place. She currently has 44 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lacy Rose is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lacy Rose biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones