Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lada Love Dashboard

Lada Love
Date added:
20120519
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lada Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lada Love
Aliases:
Gia Martini, Vivien Martini
Date of Birth:
June 15, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Lip; navel
Tattoos:
None

Lada Love is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on June 15, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 7702th place. She currently has 17 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lada Love is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lada Love biography

Latest Lada Love Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-02-04 Video Thumbnail Views 6468 Duration 8:39 Blonde Lada Love knows how to play with her Dildo
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

TITE 2012-07-20
SHE HAS A NICE LIL BOX AREA!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones