Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lady Armani Dashboard

Lady Armani
Date added:
20060518
Country:
Bahamas
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lady Armani Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lady Armani
Aliases:
Brianna Taylor
Date of Birth:
February 18, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Nassau
Country of Origin:
Bahamas
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lady Armani is a Porn Star from Bahamas. She was born in Nassau on February 18, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 6086th place. She currently has 95 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lady Armani is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lady Armani biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

gmlcgond 2013-02-18
HAPPY BIRTHDAY ! To a all-time favorite female entertainer.
gmlcgond 2012-11-03
Sorry to read in your Bio you retired, all the best and thank you for providing me top notch adult entertainment.
Ras1990 2012-08-26
sexy sexy sexy... she has some physical flaws, but boy does she make up for it. her charisma, dialogue and sex appeal are unbelievable. i've seen all her scenes a thousand times but no pornstar makes me shoot like her. she is a bad bitch. 10/10
Rico_Carlos 2012-01-22
Her ass is kind of gross with all the discolorations and that pimple(?) scar. Still would love to bang that chick because she is thorough and a freak!
gmlcgond 2011-10-04
Lady Armani, the scenes in which you have man/woman anal intercourse your passion and emotional expressions fill me with an overehelming feeling of arousal. You are the best anal perrformer up to date. Plus your beautioful and s.Mart.
hardjimmy68 2011-08-31
lady armani i have a birthday gift for you in my hand, my hard dick. real men loves pussy
hardjimmy68 2011-08-31
lady armani i have a birthday gift for you in my hand, my hard dick. real men loves pussy
jackum 2011-06-07
My wish is that you can come back home and fuck me. I'm your biggest fan. Add a fan fuck to your repertoire. Bahamian cock, Armani!
jackum 2011-06-07
I'm from the Bahamas, and I just want to say that Im proud of you. Finally some home grown pussy I could stroke to. The body's banging, that ass so sexy and the pussy looks right keeps me cumming every night.
milesobrian 2011-02-18
Congratulations to the glamourous woman-Lady Armani-on her birthday!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones