Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lady Sonia Dashboard

Lady Sonia
Date added:
20070525
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lady Sonia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lady Sonia
Aliases:
Gill Ellis-Young, Gillian Susan Young, Gillian Young
Date of Birth:
April 11, 1959 (55 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oswestry, Shropshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34F-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Left wrist
Social Media:
  • Lady Sonia Twitter
  • Lady Sonia Tumblr

Lady Sonia is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Oswestry, Shropshire on April 11, 1959. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 80th place. She currently has 179 gallery links and 28 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lady Sonia is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lady Sonia biography

Latest Lady Sonia Videos (28)

Added on: 2013-05-25 Lady Sonia goes for a naked Walk and masturbates in her Car Views 62663 Duration 2:00 Lady Sonia goes for a naked Walk and masturbates in her Car
Added on: 2013-02-25 Lady Sonia enjoys a drive with a little masturbation session Views 47184 Duration 2:28 Lady Sonia enjoys a drive with a little masturbation session
Added on: 2013-01-23 Lady Sonia exposes herself outside and masturbates inside Views 48176 Duration 2:00 Lady Sonia exposes herself outside and masturbates inside
Added on: 2013-01-12 Lady Sonia undresses and masturbates with a big Dildo Views 63555 Duration 2:00 Lady Sonia undresses and masturbates with a big Dildo
Added on: 2012-12-20 Daring Lady Sonia masturbates out in the open Views 64584 Duration 2:08 Daring Lady Sonia masturbates out in the open
Added on: 2012-12-04 Sexy and mature Lady Sonia rubbing one out Views 60496 Duration 2:00 Sexy and mature Lady Sonia rubbing one out
Added on: 2012-11-06 Lady Sonia uses a powerful Vibrator on her Pussy Views 64177 Duration 2:00 Lady Sonia uses a powerful Vibrator on her Pussy
Added on: 2012-10-10 Sexy and mature Lady Sonia teases with her hot Tits Views 56590 Duration 2:00 Sexy and mature Lady Sonia teases with her hot Tits
Added on: 2012-09-04 Lady Sonia lays back and uses a Vibarator on her Pussy Views 74895 Duration 2:00 Lady Sonia lays back and uses a Vibarator on her Pussy
Added on: 2012-07-25 Hot to trot Lady Sonia busting out her huge Vibrator Views 56603 Duration 2:00 Hot to trot Lady Sonia busting out her huge Vibrator

Click here to see all 28 free Lady Sonia Videos

Lady Sonia Official Site Review

Lady Sonia rating: 8.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Lady Sonia.com is a top class fetish site from a tremendously watchable all-round fetish performer and hot babe. I did not get on with the navigation at all, I would like to point out, but it could just be me who struggled with it. Outside of that the site is practically faultless with a hell of a lot of scenes and galleries that really do stick in the mind for quite some time after you have logged off. Superb, but slightly expensive. Visit Lady Sonia

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 58 comments)

24 Grams 2014-02-19
I get it, most of the guys on this website must be over 40...as I don't see why else this granny would be ranked this low...
drewsels 2013-11-23
Nice fanny
FH225 2013-10-23
REALLY like seeing her in the latest pics with her hair up! Incredibly sexy! I want to fuck her sooo badly!
FH225 2013-09-26
Sooo into her! Would love to meet her, have her as my secretary/housewife and fuck her to exhaustion! She is incredibly sexy!! DAMN!!
FH225 2013-08-26
Something about her is so infectious! I can't seem to get enough of her!!
c_a_worshipper 2013-08-21
She won me over. Seen her a few times now, normally my choice are slim, tight young babes (18/25) with rock hard fake tits. But this woman wore me down. She is FUCKING hot! Fabulous legs, amazing tits, that voice drives me nuts. Sonia, I am all yours.....
FH225 2013-05-31
PLEASE *** more secretary scenarios! Amazing Amazing body!!
FH225 2013-05-31
PLEASE PLEASE PLEASE more secretary senarios!!!
JC12497 2013-05-23
Why doesen't Sonia do hardcore anymore?
Willywank 2013-05-09
She's my fave mature babe of the moment. I'm wanking to her vids and pics at least once a day at the moment. She turns me on so much. Love watching her suck and wank cocks, wish she would wank me off sometime and if those tits are real, wow!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones