Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Laela Pryce Dashboard

Laela Pryce
Date added:
20130226
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Laela Pryce Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Laela Pryce
Aliases:
Layla Price
Date of Birth:
August 30, 1991 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Baltimore
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-27-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Flowers and a paw print on right hip; flower on lower back
Social Media:
  • Laela Pryce Twitter
  • Laela Pryce Facebook
  • Laela Pryce Instagram

Laela Pryce is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Baltimore on August 30, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 304th place. She currently has 301 gallery links and 18 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Laela Pryce is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Laela Pryce biography

Latest Laela Pryce Videos (18)

Added on: 2017-02-15 Horny Laela Pryce pleasing a Dude using her Mouth Views 5791 Duration 2:13 Horny Laela Pryce pleasing a Dude using her Mouth
Added on: 2017-02-01 Sexy wet Pornstar Laela Pryce tugs and tittyfucks Views 8156 Duration 6:41 Sexy wet Pornstar Laela Pryce tugs and tittyfucks
Added on: 2016-09-13 Slutty Laela Pryce sucks big Cock in the Kitchen Views 3885 Duration 10:09 Slutty Laela Pryce sucks big Cock in the Kitchen
Added on: 2016-07-12 Gorgeous Laela Pryce has wild Sex with her Hubby Views 6803 Duration 10:09 Gorgeous Laela Pryce has wild Sex with her Hubby
Added on: 2016-06-11 Sexy Laela Pryce jizzed after fucking at Gloryhole Views 3257 Duration 6:14 Sexy Laela Pryce jizzed after fucking at Gloryhole
Added on: 2016-06-05 Slutty Cowgirl Laela Pryce gets her Holes drilled Views 6656 Duration 2:53 Slutty Cowgirl Laela Pryce gets her Holes drilled
Added on: 2016-05-30 Laela Pryce licked and fingered before sucking Rod Views 1954 Duration 2:19 Laela Pryce licked and fingered before sucking Rod
Added on: 2016-05-14 Laela Pryce and her BFF nailed hard by black Dong Views 11622 Duration 7:19 Laela Pryce and her BFF nailed hard by black Dong
Added on: 2016-04-18 Sexy Laela Pryce swallows a Load after Sex at Work Views 15877 Duration 6:27 Sexy Laela Pryce swallows a Load after Sex at Work
Added on: 2016-01-02 Hottie Laela Pryce gets slammed deep doggy Style Views 5815 Duration 2:29 Hottie Laela Pryce gets slammed deep doggy Style

Click here to see all 18 free Laela Pryce Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 22 of 22 comments)

reesie87 2017-03-16
I want to suck every black cock she's been lucky enough to be with
laidoff2 2016-08-30
Happy birthday! How you've got 25 dicks to ride today
MrKurac 2016-06-11
i love her figure
jwttcima 2016-03-24
A little bit thick, but not in a bad way. (Although it'll all head south on her when she hits her 30's.) Kinda Whiskey Tango as well, but definitely looks like she would be a blast in the sack!
lamarwynn 2016-03-07
Damn what an ass, Layla price is a keeper, big butt pawgs queen
Cdeen1 2016-01-14
Very real sexy woman.
tony1967 2015-09-01
she's 23 because she's doing blacks an older girl wouldn't do that and the anal plus she's a little bit bigger than most girls but that's good her ass is nice no wonder she does anal it's that kind of an ass a lot of her sets and videos are hot she's hot!
uchual 2015-08-04
Yup, definitely doable. But she doesn't look 23, no way...
thisis4me 2015-07-08
That is one great ass to see...yummyyyy......
RicHandsome_1970 2015-05-10
Shu ee. Thats a good one.
milesobrian 2015-02-25
Laela has my heart pounding...and my member would enjoy pounding her too!
mykranili 2015-02-11
Yeah you don't want to be late to your Klan meeting or anything....
IRPreferred 2015-02-11
More bondage and anal scenes. Needs a gang bang thrashing from BBC.
Keneda 2014-10-05
I am totally under the charm...Big kiss on her sweet asshole.
KingPorn 2014-10-04
I just love watching her big ass get pounded!
BigEd60 2014-09-22
This is one beautiful, natural young lady who appears to love what see does; unlike some of the fake, plastic bimbos in the business today. I would love to meet her if she ever makes a personal appearance in my area.
RicHandsome_1970 2014-02-21
The girl can get down!
mykranili 2013-10-02
I'd argue that she's one of the hottest girls in porn as she needs NO makeup to make you want to bust a nut inside of her. Beautiful, natural, dirty, with cock pleasing, ball draining skills make her a dream come true...
DP SharonLee 2013-07-30
Beautiful blonde slut with nice tits/nipples, hope to see the horny bitch DPed and swallow some massive loads soon.
raiden594 2013-07-22
Props to this sexy white slut! Diving right into the interracial scene!
southernboy2121 2013-06-13
Just seen her on Blacks On Blondes!!! Perfect for getting pounded by Huge Black Cocks!!!!
NottyBoy 2013-04-09
I had the pleasure of shooting Laela for my POV website & she really loves what she does! Her ass is amazing; gives great head, and she has a very pretty face! Laela's a 100% all natural girl with a great personality! I'd definitely shoot her again!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones