Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lain Oi Dashboard

Lain Oi
Date added:
20050209
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lain Oi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lain Oi
Aliases:
Laine Oi, Lani Oi, Penny Lane, Lainey Regan
Date of Birth:
May 5, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Virginia
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; nipples; tongue
Tattoos:
Inside both wrists; between shoulder blades

Lain Oi is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Virginia on May 5, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 3152th place. She currently has 99 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lain Oi is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lain Oi biography

Latest Lain Oi Videos (8)

Added on: 2016-02-22 Video Thumbnail Views 2057 Duration 3:00 Lain Oi gets some Help while toying her wet Snatch
Added on: 2015-08-05 Video Thumbnail Views 4122 Duration 3:00 Lain Oi gets Pussy stuffed by some hard Schlong
Added on: 2015-03-01 Video Thumbnail Views 3141 Duration 2:16 Lain Oi gives good Head before bouncing on Cock
Added on: 2014-10-29 Video Thumbnail Views 3092 Duration 3:00 Blonde Hottie Lain Oi gets filled up by a big Pole
Added on: 2014-04-21 Video Thumbnail Views 5142 Duration 2:37 Blonde Lain Oi bends over for her first ebony Cock
Added on: 2013-11-27 Video Thumbnail Views 10975 Duration 3:00 Blonde Cutie gets oiled up and wanks Cock
Added on: 2013-08-04 Video Thumbnail Views 11688 Duration 4:46 Lain Oi gets down and chokes down some hard Pecker
Added on: 2013-05-29 Video Thumbnail Views 9180 Duration 3:29 Lain Oi sucks some Dick and grinds it inside her fucking Pussy
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Rockhammer 2017-06-21
Her profile pic doesn't do her justice, she's a lot better looking than what FreeOnes has representing her on her babe page.
hellfire02 2016-05-09
Happy belated birthday you beautiful person you.
SharkPuppet 2014-07-04
She's kinda goofy looking, but she sure knows how to fuck.
TITE 2014-02-14
LOVE THE SKILLZ.....LOVE THE INK WORK!
Cook79 2010-11-18
Fascinating how a chick so slim can take dicks SO LARGE!
reyjr2 2010-07-15
OMG this is a fantastic porn star, she has some fantastic pics
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones