Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lainey Baron Dashboard

Lainey Baron
Date added:
20030921
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lainey Baron Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lainey Baron
Aliases:
Lainey X, Lainey Jericho, Morgan Jericho, Morgan Jancho, Virgin Vixen
Date of Birth:
January 19, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Tribal with flower on lower back; small hearts on lower left belly; frog on lilly pad at bikini line; scorpion on lower left leg; 'Tamara' on left shoulder blade

Lainey Baron is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on January 19, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 16592th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lainey Baron is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lainey Baron biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones