Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lais De Leon Dashboard

Lais De Leon
Date added:
20120521
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lais De Leon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lais De Leon
Aliases:
Lais DeLeon
Date of Birth:
September 13, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sao Paolo
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lais De Leon Twitter
  • Lais De Leon Facebook
  • Lais De Leon MySpace
  • Lais De Leon YouTube
  • Lais De Leon Google+
  • Lais De Leon Instagram

Lais De Leon is a Supermodel from Brazil. She was born in Sao Paolo on September 13, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 14998th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lais De Leon is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lais De Leon biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

younastybw 2012-09-12
This woman is absolutely flawless, all the way down to her pretty feet.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones