Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lana Del Rey Dashboard

Lana Del Rey
Date added:
20120108
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Lana Del Rey Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lana Del Rey
Aliases:
Elizabeth Woolridge Grant
Date of Birth:
June 21, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lake Placid
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lana Del Rey Twitter
  • Lana Del Rey Facebook
  • Lana Del Rey MySpace
  • Lana Del Rey YouTube

Lana Del Rey is a Musician from United States. She was born in Lake Placid on June 21, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 7994th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lana Del Rey is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lana Del Rey biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones