Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lana Fever Dashboard

Lana Fever
Date added:
20120309
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lana Fever Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lana Fever
Aliases:
Lana Feaver
Date of Birth:
August 29, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Tribal on lower back; script tattoo curling from between her right shoulder and breast to her upper right forearm.
Social Media:
  • Lana Fever Twitter
  • Lana Fever Facebook

Lana Fever is a Porn Star from France. She was born on August 29, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 3717th place. She currently has 39 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lana Fever is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lana Fever biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

sexxxton58 2014-12-07
Lana is marvellous
perv82 2013-04-26
elle est bonne cette chienne
Big_Kahuna 2012-08-22
There needs to be more beautiful woman like Lana in porn.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones