Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lana Ivan Dashboard

Lana Ivan
Date added:
20120322
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lana Ivan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lana Ivan
Aliases:
Lana Ivans, Lana Evans
Date of Birth:
September 27, 1989 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bucharest
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
32E-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lana Ivan Twitter
  • Lana Ivan Facebook

Lana Ivan is a Adult Model from Romania. She was born in Bucharest on September 27, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 1396th place. She currently has 151 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lana Ivan is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lana Ivan biography

Latest Lana Ivan Videos (4)

Added on: 2017-03-25 Beauty Lana Ivan gets naked and pleasures herself Views 12156 Duration 5:00 Beauty Lana Ivan gets naked and pleasures herself
Added on: 2014-12-04 Lana Ivan seduces a Guy with her amazing big Boobs Views 15214 Duration 2:18 Lana Ivan seduces a Guy with her amazing big Boobs
Added on: 2014-08-10 Lana Ivan shows her curvy Body while taking Shower Views 13967 Duration 2:19 Lana Ivan shows her curvy Body while taking Shower
Added on: 2013-11-30 Big Boobs Lana Ivan gets screwed over the Bathtub Views 27778 Duration 4:00 Big Boobs Lana Ivan gets screwed over the Bathtub
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

fliphedd7 2017-08-07
MFC, by god. Bodacious, fuckin amazing Romanian goddess (yez, her voice is sexy too)
krapuleux 2017-06-08
Damn she's fine
clyde311 2017-05-26
right she is sooooo fine. big tits of course but im more of a butt guy and her booty is also ridiculous! lovely lady
MattIsMad 2017-05-08
I love your curvy body, Lana. A new fave!
scooterw 2016-11-06
Lana Ivans is like a busty pornstar version of actress Lana Parilla (Once Upon A Time).
douggy510 2014-07-20
There are three things i like about her 1. She's curvy 2. She speaks English and 3. She's exotic ;)
small1sh 2014-04-26
She's stunning!
gazzo45 2013-08-15
There's something about this girl I like - but I can't quite ficure out what it is ...!
ThePunisher1212 2013-06-12
Most beautiful asshole I ever seen! I wish you girl will make solo or g/g anal scene!! Toys, ass fingering would be amazing beauty!!!
Strongman7 2013-03-24
Perfect body! I want to see more her solo and g/g vidz :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones