Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lani Lane Dashboard

Lani Lane
Date added:
20050515
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Lani Lane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lani Lane
Aliases:
Naughty Lani, Lei Lani
Date of Birth:
August 27, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Honolulu
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Porpoise Right Of Navel; Butterfly Lower Back; Left Shoulder Blade; Between Mons And Right Pelvis

Lani Lane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Honolulu on August 27, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 5642th place. She currently has 33 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lani Lane is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lani Lane biography

Latest Lani Lane Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-05-26 Lani Lane takes fucking hard Dick in her Mouth and Pussy Views 12923 Duration 3:59 Lani Lane takes fucking hard Dick in her Mouth and Pussy
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Lani Lane Official Site Review

Lani Lane rating: 6/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

NaughtyLani is an average site at the end of the day. It seems that updates have stopped and the amount of content is a bit slim. The access to the bonus material will provide you with much more content which is desperately needed. A good thing is the multiple membership options including 2 different trials. Check out Naughty Lani first and if you like her, one of the trials might be a smart decision. Visit Lani Lane

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

blackowned 2013-06-23
Needs a BBC hard in that pussy, comrades.
TITE 2012-09-26
SHE'S REAL NASTY, AND I LIKES THAT LIL INK WORK!!
milesobrian 2012-08-27
Pearl necklace? check! Creampie? check! Engagement ring? Why not!Love you Lani & happy birthday!
milesobrian 2011-08-27
Congrats on your 31st birthday to the lovely & sexy Lani!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones