Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lanny Barbie Dashboard

Lanny Barbie
Date added:
20030522
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lanny Barbie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lanny Barbie
Aliases:
Lani Barbi, Lanni Barbie, Lani Barbie, Lanny Barby, Lenny Barbie, Lannie Barbie, Lannie Barby, Lanny Barbie
Date of Birth:
August 29, 1981 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Laval-des-Rapides
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clithood; both nipples
Tattoos:
Left thigh; right bicep; right foot; back of the neck; left inner forearm; right leg
Social Media:
  • Lanny Barbie Twitter
  • Lanny Barbie Facebook
  • Lanny Barbie MySpace

Lanny Barbie is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Laval-des-Rapides on August 29, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 1146th place. She currently has 193 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lanny Barbie is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lanny Barbie biography

Latest Lanny Barbie Videos (7)

Added on: 2017-07-21 Video Thumbnail Views 5772 Duration 4:54 Porn legend Lanny Barbie getting fucked in the Ass
Added on: 2017-06-03 Video Thumbnail Views 4873 Duration 2:02 Depraved Lanny Barbie gets both her Holes plugged
Added on: 2017-05-04 Video Thumbnail Views 8501 Duration 5:02 Brunette Slut Lanny Barbie gets her Asshole nailed
Added on: 2015-02-26 Video Thumbnail Views 12644 Duration 2:16 Lanny Barbie has her Tits and Snatch banged hard
Added on: 2014-12-16 Video Thumbnail Views 41136 Duration 3:56 Lanny Barbie takes a rough pounding from behind
Added on: 2013-09-23 Video Thumbnail Views 43764 Duration 3:00 Lanny Barbie has her Hole fucking punctured
Added on: 2013-04-17 Video Thumbnail Views 58358 Duration 4:02 Lanny Barbie rides some hard Dick and gets her Cum Reward
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 43 comments)

ragnar59a 2017-08-29
Happy birthday Lanny!
howell1018 2017-05-25
God I'd love to ram her cunt.
ragnar59a 2016-08-29
Happy birthday beautiful.
iluvlannybarby 2014-09-26
The Goddess of sex
Stephen1956 2014-04-13
Thank you, Lanny, for performing in the adult industry. Your beautiful face is very easy on the eyes.
Dom Paiva 2013-04-07
Creme de la creme...
Reymoore 2012-01-19
Most beautiful Canadian Girl!
Iezekiel 2012-01-01
Perfect pornstar!!!!!JUST PERFECT!!!!I love her movies and they way she fucks!!!!
mnhalestrom 2011-11-02
girl is a stunner. the western hemisphere's angel dark.
SEddy 2011-10-02
If people didn't know her long time friend Alexia Knight persuaded her to retire after her contract expired. The both started together than eventually went back home to Montreal.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones