Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lara Lee Dashboard

Lara Lee
Date added:
20051105
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Lara Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lara Lee
Aliases:
Blonde Lara, Lara-Lee LaraLee
Date of Birth:
February 17, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mid-Glamorgan
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34A-28-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lara Lee Facebook

Lara Lee is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Mid-Glamorgan on February 17, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 3606th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lara Lee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lara Lee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones