Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lara Leverence Dashboard

Lara Leverence
Date added:
20100717
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lara Leverence Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lara Leverence
Aliases:
Lara Martin
Date of Birth:
October 28, 1987 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lara Leverence Twitter
  • Lara Leverence Facebook

Lara Leverence is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Phoenix on October 28, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 9922th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lara Leverence status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Lara Leverence biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones