Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lara Roxx Dashboard

Lara Roxx
Date added:
20041231
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Lara Roxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lara Roxx
Aliases:
Laura Roxx, Lara Cox, Laura Cox
Date of Birth:
December 12, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Montreal
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lara Roxx is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Montreal on December 12, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 10962th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lara Roxx is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lara Roxx biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

essexy 2012-04-05
Poor girl! Not sure what you can say about that?
Munson69 2012-02-08
She was one of the actresses that contracted it from Darren James. Pretty sad story...she had just come to the US from Canada planning on spending a couple months making porn to earn a few extra bucks.
essexy 2011-10-19
How did that happen who did she catch it from
Teen Rider 2011-09-07
In March 2004, she became the first known individual in four years to allegedly contract HIV while making a US porn video.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones