Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Latia Lopez Dashboard

Latia Lopez
Date added:
20020714
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Latia Lopez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Latia Lopez
Aliases:
La Tia Lopez, La Tia
Date of Birth:
September 16, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Madrid
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32GG-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Latia Lopez Facebook

Latia Lopez is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Madrid on September 16, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 9609th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Latia Lopez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Latia Lopez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

killjoytheout 2014-07-17
she looks rough as a motherfucker in that new gallery.
MrMots 2013-03-20
definitely needs to make a comeback!
reyjr2 2012-06-24
This is one of the hottest women on this site, wish she would do more pictorials
milesobrian 2010-09-16
I must say that you are new to me,but what a woman! Happy birthday beautiful!
sick1 2010-04-17
wtf happened to latia?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones