Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Laura Acuna Dashboard

Laura Acuna
Date added:
20110612
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Laura Acuna Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Laura Acuna
Aliases:
Laura Acuna Ayala
Date of Birth:
June 15, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bucaramanga, Santander
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Laura Acuna Twitter
  • Laura Acuna Facebook
  • Laura Acuna MySpace

Laura Acuna is a Centerfold from Colombia. She was born in Bucaramanga, Santander on June 15, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 14164th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Laura Acuna is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Laura Acuna biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones